Grupa A

 

Brazylia

 

Bramkarze: Alisson (Liverpool), Ederson (Man City), Cassio (Corinthians)

 

Obrońcy: Dani Alves (PSG), Fagner (Corinthians), Alex Sandro (Juventus), Filipe Luis (Atletico Madrid), Thiago Silva (PSG), Marquinhos (PSG), Miranda (Inter), Eder Militao (FC Porto)

 

Pomocnicy: Casemiro (Real Madrid), Fernandinho (Man City), Arthur (Barcelona), Allan (Napoli), Paqueta (Milan), Philippe Coutinho (Barcelona), Everton (Gremio), Willian (Chelsea)

 

Napastnicy: David Neres (Ajax), Richarlison (Everton), Roberto Firmino (Liverpool), Gabriel Jesus (Man City)

 

Peru:

 

Bramkarze: Pedro Gallese (Alianza Lima), Carlos Caceda (Melgar), Patricio Álvarez (Sporting Cristal)

 

Obrońcy: Aldo Corzo (Universitario Lima), Anderson Santamaria (Atlas), Miguel Araujo (Talleres), Miguel Trauco (Flamengo), Luis Advincula (Rayo Vallecano)

 

Pomocnicy: Paolo Hurtado (Vitoria Guimaraes), Christian Cueva (Sao Paulo FC), Renato Tapia (Feyenoord Rotterdam), Andy Polo (Portland Timbers), Wilder Cartagena (Veracruz), Yoshimar Yotun (Orlando City), Pedro Aquino (Lobos BUAP)

 

Napastnicy: Paolo Guerrero (Flamengo), Jefferson Farfan (Lokomotiw Moskwa), Raul Ruidiaz (Morelia), Andre Carrillo (Watford), Edison Flores (Aalborg)

Boliwia:

Bramkarze: Carlos Lampe (San José), Rubén Cordano (Blooming), Javier Rojas (Nacional Potosí)

 

Obrońcy: Marvin Bejarano (The Strongest), Diego Bejarano (Bolívar), Luis Haquin (Puebla), Adrián Jusino (Bolívar), Saúl Torres (Nacional Potosí), Mario Cuéllar (Oriente Petrolero), José María Carrasco (Blooming)

 

Pomocnicy: Alejandro Chumacero (Puebla), Raúl Castro (The Strongest), Erwin Saavedra (Bolívar), Leonel Justiniano (Bolívar), Samuel Galindo (Always Ready), Fernando Saucedo (Jorge Wilstermann), Diego Wayar (The Strongest), Roberto Fernández (Blooming), Paul Arano (Blooming)

 

Napastnicy: Marcelo Moreno (Shijiazhuang Ever Bright), Gilbert Álvarez (Jorge Wilstermann), Rodrigo Ramallo (San José), Leonardo Vaca (Blooming)

 

Wenezuela:

Bramkarze: Wuilker Faríñez (Millonarios), Joel Graterol (Zamora), Rafael Romo (APOEL)

 

Obrońcy: Mikel Villanueva (Gimnàstic), Yordan Osorio (Vitória de Guimarães), Jhon Chancellor (Al-Ahli), Luis Mago (Palestino), Roberto Rosales (Espanyol), Ronald Hernández (Stabæk), Rolf Feltscher (LA Galaxy)

 

Pomocnicy: Júnior Moreno (D.C. United), Yangel Herrera (Huesca), Darwin Machís (Cádiz), Tomás Rincón (Torino), Jefferson Savarino (Real Salt Lake), Juan Pablo Añor (Huesca), Luis Manuel Seijas (Santa Fe), Jhon Murillo (Tondela), Yeferson Soteldo (Santos), Arquímedes Figuera (Deportivo La Guaira)

 

Napastnicy: Fernando Aristeguieta (Morelia), Josef Martínez (Atlanta United), Salomon Rondon (Newcastle United)