Hubert Hurkacz (Polska) - Dusan Lajovic (Serbia, 32) 6:3, 4:6, 6:4, 6:4
Fernando Verdasco (Hiszpania) - Kamil Majchrzak (Polska) 6:4, 6:4, 6:4
Novak Djokovic (Serbia, 1) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (Niemcy) 6:3, 7:5, 6:3
Jiri Vesely (Czechy) - Alexander Zverev (Niemcy, 6) 4:6, 6:3, 6:2, 7:5
Roberto Bautista Agut (Hiszpania, 23) - Peter Gojowczyk (Niemcy) 6:3, 6:2, 6:3
Reilly Opelka (USA) - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (Niemcy) 6:3, 7:6 (7:4), 6:1
Steve Darcis (Belgia) - Mischa Zverev (Niemcy) 6:2, 6:4, 6:4
Kevin Anderson (RPA, 4) - Pierre-Hugues Herbert (Francja) 6:3, 6:4, 6:2
Thomas Fabbiano (Włochy) - Stefanos Tsitsipas (Grecja, 7) 6:4, 3:6, 6:4, 6:7 (8-10), 6:3
Karen Chaczanow (Rosja, 10) - Kwon Soon Woo (Korea Płd.) 7:6 (8-6), 6:4, 4:6, 7:5
Daniił Miedwiediew (Rosja, 11) - Paolo Lorenzi (Włochy) 6:3, 7:6 (7-2), 7:6 (7-2)
Milos Raonic (Kanada, 15) - Prajnesh Gunneswaran (Indie) 7:6 (7-1), 6:4, 6:2
Felix Auger-Aliassime (Kanada, 19) - Vasek Pospisil (Kanada) 5:7, 6:2, 6:4, 6:3
Stanislas Wawrinka (Szwajcaria, 22) - Ruben Bemelmans (Belgia) 6:3, 6:2, 6:2
Guido Pella (Argentyna, 26) - Marius Copil (Rumunia) 7:6 (13-11), 5:7, 6:3, 6:4
Janko Tipsarevic (Serbia) - Yoshihito Nishioka (Japonia) 6:4, 6:7 (2-7), 6:2, 5:7, 6:2
Feliciano Lopez (Hiszpania) - Marcos Giron (USA) 6:4, 6:2, 6:4
Leonardo Mayer (Argentyna) - Ernests Gulbis (Łotwa) 6:1, 7:6 (14-12), 6:2
Denis Kudla (USA) - Malek Jaziri (Tunezja) 6:4, 6:1, 6:3
Andreas Seppi (Włochy) - Nicolas Jarry (Chile) 6:3, 6:7 (8-10), 6:1, 6:2
Robin Haase (Holandia) - Jozef Kovalik (Słowacja) 6:1, 6:3, 6:1
Pablo Cuevas (Urugwaj) - Damir Dzumhur (Bośnia i Hercegowina) 4:6, 7:6 (10-8), 2:6, 6:4, 6:2
Ivo Karlovic (Chorwacja) - Andrea Arnaboldi (Włochy) 6:4, 6:4, 7:6 (7-4)
Alexei Popyrin (Australia) - Pablo Carreno-Busta (Hiszpania) 7:6 (7-2), 7:5, 6:2
Jeremy Chardy (Francja) - Martin Klizan (Słowacja) 3:6, 6:0, 6:3, 6:4
Ugo Humbert (Francja) - Gael Monfils (Francja, 16) 6:7 (6-8), 3:6, 6:4, 7:5, 3:0 i krecz Monfilsa
David Goffin (Belgia, 21) - Bradley Klahn (USA) 6:4, 6:4, 6:4
Benoit Paire (Francja, 28) - Juan Ignacio Londero (Argentyna) 4:6, 6:4, 6:4, 7:6 (7-4)
Kyle Edmund (W. Brytania, 30) - Jaume Munar (Hiszpania) 6:4, 6:4, 6:4
Corentin Moutet (Francja) - Grigor Dimitrow (Bułgaria) 2:6, 3:6, 7:6 (7-4), 6:3, 6:1
Marcel Granollers (Hiszpania) - Lorenzo Sonego (Włochy) 7:6 (7-4), 6:4, 6:4
Miomir Kecmanovic (Serbia) - Roberto Carballes Baena (Hiszpania) 2:6, 6:3, 6:3, 6:1

 

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI WIMBLEDONU